www.csibrianza.altervista.org
Classifica BRIANZA Promozione C
SQUADRA
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PAREG.
PERSE
G.F.CASA
G.S.CASA
G.F.FUORI
G.S.FUORI
GOL FATTI
GOL SUB.
PEREGO RIAZOR
40
15
13
1
1
55
22
27
19
82
41
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
33
14
11
0
3
43
12
44
29
87
41
US VERDERESE ASD
31
13
10
1
2
34
13
31
25
65
38
ASD S. MICHELE A
21
13
6
3
4
20
9
19
20
39
29
GS S. LUIGI A
20
13
6
2
5
29
28
16
22
45
50
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
19
13
6
1
6
27
28
34
25
61
53
AS ARLATE
15
13
5
0
8
18
27
14
30
32
57
GSO ROGOREDO B
11
13
3
2
8
24
22
12
34
36
56
OLGIATE MEA CASE
8
15
2
2
11
18
27
18
33
36
60
POL. BARZANO B
0
14
0
0
14
15
37
10
46
25
83
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOL REALIZZATI
CAZZANIGA
PEREGO RIAZOR
34
CORRA
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
25
Bomber
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
24
Panz
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
20
VATTE
PEREGO RIAZOR
15
mone
US VERDERESE ASD
14
Crippa R.
POL. BARZANO B
12
Gianmaria Mapelli
ASD S. MICHELE A
12
Raffo
GS S. LUIGI A
12
G. MICHELE "PELO"
PEREGO RIAZOR
11
1 GIORNATA
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
GSO ROGOREDO B
10
1
POL. BARZANO B
GS S. LUIGI A
3
6
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
ASD S. MICHELE A
2
2
AS ARLATE
OLGIATE MEA CASE
3
0
PEREGO RIAZOR
US VERDERESE ASD
7
5
2 GIORNATA
OLGIATE MEA CASE
PEREGO RIAZOR
2
2
ASD S. MICHELE A
AS ARLATE
3
1
GS S. LUIGI A
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
4
7
GSO ROGOREDO B
POL. BARZANO B
4
1
US VERDERESE ASD
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
5
0
3 GIORNATA
POL. BARZANO B
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
2
6
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
GSO ROGOREDO B
10
4
AS ARLATE
GS S. LUIGI A
1
5
PEREGO RIAZOR
ASD S. MICHELE A
4
3
OLGIATE MEA CASE
US VERDERESE ASD
2
5
4 GIORNATA
ASD S. MICHELE A
OLGIATE MEA CASE
3
1
GS S. LUIGI A
PEREGO RIAZOR
2
6
GSO ROGOREDO B
AS ARLATE
1
3
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
3
1
US VERDERESE ASD
POL. BARZANO B
8
1
5 GIORNATA
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
POL. BARZANO B
7
2
AS ARLATE
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
0
11
PEREGO RIAZOR
GSO ROGOREDO B
4
3
OLGIATE MEA CASE
GS S. LUIGI A
1
1
ASD S. MICHELE A
US VERDERESE ASD
1
1
6 GIORNATA
GS S. LUIGI A
ASD S. MICHELE A
3
0
GSO ROGOREDO B
OLGIATE MEA CASE
5
3
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
PEREGO RIAZOR
6
1
POL. BARZANO B
AS ARLATE
2
4
US VERDERESE ASD
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
5
3
7 GIORNATA
AS ARLATE
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
4
7
PEREGO RIAZOR
POL. BARZANO B
9
2
OLGIATE MEA CASE
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
5
7
ASD S. MICHELE A
GSO ROGOREDO B
2
2
GS S. LUIGI A
US VERDERESE ASD
6
2
8 GIORNATA
GSO ROGOREDO B
GS S. LUIGI A
2
2
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
ASD S. MICHELE A
5
6
POL. BARZANO B
OLGIATE MEA CASE
2
3
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
PEREGO RIAZOR
3
5
US VERDERESE ASD
AS ARLATE
9
4
9 GIORNATA
PEREGO RIAZOR
AS ARLATE
4
0
OLGIATE MEA CASE
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
3
6
ASD S. MICHELE A
POL. BARZANO B
7
0
GS S. LUIGI A
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
4
8
GSO ROGOREDO B
US VERDERESE ASD
3
4
10 GIORNATA
GSO ROGOREDO B
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
-
-
GS S. LUIGI A
POL. BARZANO B
-
-
ASD S. MICHELE A
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
-
-
OLGIATE MEA CASE
AS ARLATE
-
-
US VERDERESE ASD
PEREGO RIAZOR
-
-
11 GIORNATA
PEREGO RIAZOR
OLGIATE MEA CASE
5
4
AS ARLATE
ASD S. MICHELE A
-
-
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
GS S. LUIGI A
-
-
POL. BARZANO B
GSO ROGOREDO B
-
-
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
US VERDERESE ASD
-
-
12 GIORNATA
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
POL. BARZANO B
6
1
GSO ROGOREDO B
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
6
4
GS S. LUIGI A
AS ARLATE
5
1
ASD S. MICHELE A
PEREGO RIAZOR
1
4
US VERDERESE ASD
OLGIATE MEA CASE
3
2
13 GIORNATA
OLGIATE MEA CASE
ASD S. MICHELE A
2
5
PEREGO RIAZOR
GS S. LUIGI A
12
2
AS ARLATE
GSO ROGOREDO B
5
1
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
3
9
POL. BARZANO B
US VERDERESE ASD
4
8
14 GIORNATA
POL. BARZANO B
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
0
6
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
AS ARLATE
6
1
GSO ROGOREDO B
PEREGO RIAZOR
3
5
GS S. LUIGI A
OLGIATE MEA CASE
5
4
US VERDERESE ASD
ASD S. MICHELE A
4
3
15 GIORNATA
ASD S. MICHELE A
GS S. LUIGI A
3
0
OLGIATE MEA CASE
GSO ROGOREDO B
3
1
PEREGO RIAZOR
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
10
3
AS ARLATE
POL. BARZANO B
5
3
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
US VERDERESE ASD
2
6
16 GIORNATA
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
AS ARLATE
-
-
POL. BARZANO B
PEREGO RIAZOR
2
4
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
OLGIATE MEA CASE
7
1
GSO ROGOREDO B
ASD S. MICHELE A
-
-
US VERDERESE ASD
GS S. LUIGI A
-
-
17 GIORNATA
GS S. LUIGI A
GSO ROGOREDO B
-
-
ASD S. MICHELE A
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
-
-
OLGIATE MEA CASE
POL. BARZANO B
-
-
PEREGO RIAZOR
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
-
-
AS ARLATE
US VERDERESE ASD
-
-
18 GIORNATA
AS ARLATE
PEREGO RIAZOR
-
-
US OROBIA EB AUTOMAZIONE
OLGIATE MEA CASE
-
-
POL. BARZANO B
ASD S. MICHELE A
-
-
FISIOCOSMESI CALCIO ASD
GS S. LUIGI A
-
-
US VERDERESE ASD
GSO ROGOREDO B
-
-