www.csibrianza.altervista.org
Classifica LECCO Promozione B
SQUADRA
PUNTI
GIOCATE
VINTE
PAREG.
PERSE
G.F.CASA
G.S.CASA
G.F.FUORI
G.S.FUORI
GOL FATTI
GOL SUB.
POL. ESINO LARIO
35
13
11
2
0
29
15
38
19
67
34
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
32
15
10
2
3
36
25
35
19
71
44
GSO S. GIOVANNI
30
14
10
0
4
44
15
19
29
63
44
FUTURA A
27
13
9
0
4
24
22
25
19
49
41
LONGOBARDA
27
15
9
0
6
38
25
33
25
71
50
S.C. COLICO
25
15
8
1
6
34
20
27
28
61
48
G.S.O. LAORCA A
19
14
6
1
7
34
27
27
36
61
63
POL. FOPPENICO
16
14
5
1
8
26
33
36
44
62
77
G.S.O. GARLATE
16
14
5
1
8
30
19
15
31
45
50
G.S.G. LECCO B
14
13
4
2
7
26
25
27
35
53
60
ACLI MANDELLO B
10
13
3
1
9
22
32
16
34
38
66
G.S.G. LECCO C
7
14
2
1
11
23
32
9
25
32
57
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
5
13
1
2
10
20
35
18
42
38
77
GIOCATORE
SQUADRA
GOL REALIZZATI
Damiano Menaballi
G.S.O. GARLATE
13
Stefano Invernizzi
G.S.O. GARLATE
11
Guglielmo Cefalù
ACLI MANDELLO B
9
Michele CARO Carone
G.S.G. LECCO B
5
Marco BARNY Lombardi
G.S.G. LECCO B
4
Nicola NICK Pupa
G.S.G. LECCO B
3
Maggi Riccardo
G.S.O. GARLATE
3
Roberto Gilardi
G.S.O. GARLATE
3
Vittorio Rapisardi
G.S.O. GARLATE
3
Gaddi Corrado
ACLI MANDELLO B
3
1 GIORNATA
G.S.G. LECCO B
LONGOBARDA
3
4
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
POL. ESINO LARIO
4
7
G.S.O. GARLATE
FUTURA A
5
4
POL. FOPPENICO
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
4
4
S.C. COLICO
GSO S. GIOVANNI
6
1
G.S.O. LAORCA A
ACLI MANDELLO B
6
1
G.S.G. LECCO C
RIPOSO
-
-
2 GIORNATA
ACLI MANDELLO B
G.S.G. LECCO C
1
0
GSO S. GIOVANNI
G.S.O. LAORCA A
8
2
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
S.C. COLICO
4
2
FUTURA A
POL. FOPPENICO
2
6
POL. ESINO LARIO
G.S.O. GARLATE
3
2
LONGOBARDA
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
6
0
G.S.G. LECCO B
RIPOSO
-
-
3 GIORNATA
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
G.S.G. LECCO B
3
3
G.S.O. GARLATE
LONGOBARDA
5
3
POL. FOPPENICO
POL. ESINO LARIO
3
7
S.C. COLICO
FUTURA A
3
4
G.S.O. LAORCA A
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
2
4
G.S.G. LECCO C
GSO S. GIOVANNI
1
3
ACLI MANDELLO B
RIPOSO
-
-
4 GIORNATA
GSO S. GIOVANNI
ACLI MANDELLO B
8
0
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
G.S.G. LECCO C
1
1
FUTURA A
G.S.O. LAORCA A
4
1
POL. ESINO LARIO
S.C. COLICO
5
3
LONGOBARDA
POL. FOPPENICO
9
3
G.S.G. LECCO B
G.S.O. GARLATE
6
2
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
RIPOSO
-
-
5 GIORNATA
G.S.O. GARLATE
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
5
5
POL. FOPPENICO
G.S.G. LECCO B
1
3
S.C. COLICO
LONGOBARDA
7
5
G.S.O. LAORCA A
POL. ESINO LARIO
5
5
G.S.G. LECCO C
FUTURA A
1
2
ACLI MANDELLO B
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
2
4
GSO S. GIOVANNI
RIPOSO
-
-
6 GIORNATA
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
GSO S. GIOVANNI
1
4
FUTURA A
ACLI MANDELLO B
4
2
POL. ESINO LARIO
G.S.G. LECCO C
5
2
LONGOBARDA
G.S.O. LAORCA A
3
6
G.S.G. LECCO B
S.C. COLICO
3
5
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
POL. FOPPENICO
6
4
G.S.O. GARLATE
RIPOSO
-
-
7 GIORNATA
POL. FOPPENICO
G.S.O. GARLATE
4
1
S.C. COLICO
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
4
1
G.S.O. LAORCA A
G.S.G. LECCO B
7
6
G.S.G. LECCO C
LONGOBARDA
2
4
ACLI MANDELLO B
POL. ESINO LARIO
2
6
GSO S. GIOVANNI
FUTURA A
5
3
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
RIPOSO
-
-
8 GIORNATA
FUTURA A
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
5
4
POL. ESINO LARIO
GSO S. GIOVANNI
6
1
LONGOBARDA
ACLI MANDELLO B
9
2
G.S.G. LECCO B
G.S.G. LECCO C
5
2
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
G.S.O. LAORCA A
3
5
G.S.O. GARLATE
S.C. COLICO
2
4
POL. FOPPENICO
RIPOSO
-
-
9 GIORNATA
S.C. COLICO
POL. FOPPENICO
7
5
G.S.O. LAORCA A
G.S.O. GARLATE
8
5
G.S.G. LECCO C
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
4
3
ACLI MANDELLO B
G.S.G. LECCO B
8
8
GSO S. GIOVANNI
LONGOBARDA
5
3
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
POL. ESINO LARIO
2
5
FUTURA A
RIPOSO
-
-
10 GIORNATA
POL. ESINO LARIO
FUTURA A
-
-
LONGOBARDA
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
2
4
G.S.G. LECCO B
GSO S. GIOVANNI
5
4
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
ACLI MANDELLO B
2
7
G.S.O. GARLATE
G.S.G. LECCO C
4
1
POL. FOPPENICO
G.S.O. LAORCA A
7
6
S.C. COLICO
RIPOSO
-
-
11 GIORNATA
G.S.O. LAORCA A
S.C. COLICO
5
2
G.S.G. LECCO C
POL. FOPPENICO
5
9
ACLI MANDELLO B
G.S.O. GARLATE
4
1
GSO S. GIOVANNI
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
6
2
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
G.S.G. LECCO B
11
4
FUTURA A
LONGOBARDA
1
6
POL. ESINO LARIO
RIPOSO
-
-
12 GIORNATA
LONGOBARDA
POL. ESINO LARIO
1
6
G.S.G. LECCO B
FUTURA A
4
8
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
2
9
G.S.O. GARLATE
GSO S. GIOVANNI
7
1
POL. FOPPENICO
ACLI MANDELLO B
5
4
S.C. COLICO
G.S.G. LECCO C
5
2
G.S.O. LAORCA A
RIPOSO
-
-
13 GIORNATA
G.S.G. LECCO C
G.S.O. LAORCA A
8
5
ACLI MANDELLO B
S.C. COLICO
2
8
GSO S. GIOVANNI
POL. FOPPENICO
8
4
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
G.S.O. GARLATE
3
2
FUTURA A
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
6
2
POL. ESINO LARIO
G.S.G. LECCO B
3
2
LONGOBARDA
RIPOSO
-
-
14 GIORNATA
LONGOBARDA
G.S.G. LECCO B
-
-
POL. ESINO LARIO
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
-
-
FUTURA A
G.S.O. GARLATE
-
-
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
POL. FOPPENICO
-
-
GSO S. GIOVANNI
S.C. COLICO
-
-
ACLI MANDELLO B
G.S.O. LAORCA A
-
-
G.S.G. LECCO C
RIPOSO
-
-
15 GIORNATA
G.S.G. LECCO C
ACLI MANDELLO B
-
-
G.S.O. LAORCA A
GSO S. GIOVANNI
-
-
S.C. COLICO
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
-
-
POL. FOPPENICO
FUTURA A
-
-
G.S.O. GARLATE
POL. ESINO LARIO
-
-
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
LONGOBARDA
-
-
G.S.G. LECCO B
RIPOSO
-
-
16 GIORNATA
G.S.G. LECCO B
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
-
-
LONGOBARDA
G.S.O. GARLATE
3
2
POL. ESINO LARIO
POL. FOPPENICO
7
5
FUTURA A
S.C. COLICO
2
1
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
G.S.O. LAORCA A
3
2
GSO S. GIOVANNI
G.S.G. LECCO C
4
1
ACLI MANDELLO B
RIPOSO
-
-
17 GIORNATA
ACLI MANDELLO B
GSO S. GIOVANNI
3
5
G.S.G. LECCO C
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
2
6
G.S.O. LAORCA A
FUTURA A
1
4
S.C. COLICO
POL. ESINO LARIO
2
2
POL. FOPPENICO
LONGOBARDA
2
8
G.S.O. GARLATE
G.S.G. LECCO B
2
1
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
RIPOSO
-
-
18 GIORNATA
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
G.S.O. GARLATE
-
-
G.S.G. LECCO B
POL. FOPPENICO
-
-
LONGOBARDA
S.C. COLICO
5
2
POL. ESINO LARIO
G.S.O. LAORCA A
-
-
FUTURA A
G.S.G. LECCO C
-
-
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
ACLI MANDELLO B
-
-
GSO S. GIOVANNI
RIPOSO
-
-
19 GIORNATA
GSO S. GIOVANNI
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
-
-
ACLI MANDELLO B
FUTURA A
-
-
G.S.G. LECCO C
POL. ESINO LARIO
-
-
G.S.O. LAORCA A
LONGOBARDA
-
-
S.C. COLICO
G.S.G. LECCO B
-
-
POL. FOPPENICO
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
-
-
G.S.O. GARLATE
RIPOSO
-
-
20 GIORNATA
G.S.O. GARLATE
POL. FOPPENICO
-
-
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
S.C. COLICO
-
-
G.S.G. LECCO B
G.S.O. LAORCA A
-
-
LONGOBARDA
G.S.G. LECCO C
-
-
POL. ESINO LARIO
ACLI MANDELLO B
-
-
FUTURA A
GSO S. GIOVANNI
-
-
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
RIPOSO
-
-
21 GIORNATA
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
FUTURA A
-
-
GSO S. GIOVANNI
POL. ESINO LARIO
-
-
ACLI MANDELLO B
LONGOBARDA
-
-
G.S.G. LECCO C
G.S.G. LECCO B
-
-
G.S.O. LAORCA A
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
-
-
S.C. COLICO
G.S.O. GARLATE
-
-
POL. FOPPENICO
RIPOSO
-
-
22 GIORNATA
POL. FOPPENICO
S.C. COLICO
-
-
G.S.O. GARLATE
G.S.O. LAORCA A
-
-
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
G.S.G. LECCO C
-
-
G.S.G. LECCO B
ACLI MANDELLO B
-
-
LONGOBARDA
GSO S. GIOVANNI
-
-
POL. ESINO LARIO
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
-
-
FUTURA A
RIPOSO
-
-
23 GIORNATA
FUTURA A
POL. ESINO LARIO
-
-
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
LONGOBARDA
-
-
GSO S. GIOVANNI
G.S.G. LECCO B
-
-
ACLI MANDELLO B
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
-
-
G.S.G. LECCO C
G.S.O. GARLATE
-
-
G.S.O. LAORCA A
POL. FOPPENICO
-
-
S.C. COLICO
RIPOSO
-
-
24 GIORNATA
S.C. COLICO
G.S.O. LAORCA A
-
-
POL. FOPPENICO
G.S.G. LECCO C
-
-
G.S.O. GARLATE
ACLI MANDELLO B
-
-
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
GSO S. GIOVANNI
-
-
G.S.G. LECCO B
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
-
-
LONGOBARDA
FUTURA A
-
-
POL. ESINO LARIO
RIPOSO
-
-
25 GIORNATA
POL. ESINO LARIO
LONGOBARDA
-
-
FUTURA A
G.S.G. LECCO B
-
-
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
11
5
GSO S. GIOVANNI
G.S.O. GARLATE
-
-
ACLI MANDELLO B
POL. FOPPENICO
-
-
G.S.G. LECCO C
S.C. COLICO
-
-
G.S.O. LAORCA A
RIPOSO
-
-
26 GIORNATA
G.S.O. LAORCA A
G.S.G. LECCO C
-
-
S.C. COLICO
ACLI MANDELLO B
-
-
POL. FOPPENICO
GSO S. GIOVANNI
-
-
G.S.O. GARLATE
U.S. SACRO CUORE A
-
-
GSO S. GIUSEPPE OLGINATE
FUTURA A
-
-
G.S.G. LECCO B
POL. ESINO LARIO
-
-
LONGOBARDA
RIPOSO
-
-